2018

Резултати от Ротари маратон 2018

  42KM
# First name Last name Team Country Age Gender Number 10KM 20KM Finish
1 Кристиян Кирилов Жулистан BG 25 male 1 0:42:15 1:33:43 3:22:56
2 Цветко Митов BG 45 male 17 0:45:06 1:39:01 3:27:57
3 Георги Георгиев BG 42 male 21 0:47:15 1:45:18 3:48:15
4 Valentin Dimitrov Златни Храни BG 25 male 28 0:50:47 1:48:51 4:02:34
5 Артур Маринов iRun BG 23 male 16 0:50:38 1:51:02 4:03:45
6 Тодор Гаралов BG 30 male 6 0:52:18 1:49:12 4:07:56
7 Radoslav Vladimirov BG 33 male 22 0:49:59 1:48:13 4:10:06
8 George Gachev BG 50 male 30 0:51:49 1:59:37 4:22:34
9 Данаил Рангелов BG 44 male 15 0:51:23 1:54:44 4:24:09
10 Emil Mishev BG 46 male 9 1:00:12 2:08:17 4:25:34
11 Anton Vlahov BG 31 male 19 0:57:47 2:00:38 4:26:36
12 Данаил Павлов Коматево BG 31 male 24 0:56:24 1:58:30 4:28:26
13 Preslav Raykov Cargill Bulgaria BG 27 male 45 0:54:13 2:03:39 4:33:15
14 Vasil Ingilizov BG 38 male 2 0:50:40 1:52:47 4:36:51
15 Стоян Нориев BG 46 male 33 0:54:33 2:05:47 4:47:47
16 Иван Митовкси BG male 4 2:05:47 4:47:56
17 Murry Ivanoff BG 30 male 32 0:57:52 2:08:01 4:53:58
18 Blagoy Solakov BG 34 male 12 0:54:04 2:07:39 4:58:47
19 Alexander Mollov BG 42 male 11 1:02:02 2:10:24 5:13:39
20 Ivan Popov BG 62 male 13 1:03:47 2:31:37 5:15:41
21 Nikolay Tomov BG 25 male 10 0:58:12 2:14:01 5:15:41
22 Aleksandar Dafinov BG 35 male 25 0:59:27 2:09:55 5:16:38
23 Бранислав Абаджимаринов 33 BG 32 male 5 0:56:47 2:12:35 5:32:14
24 Дилян Диков BG 35 male 26 1:05:26 2:23:10 5:32:44
25 Angel Gavrilov BG 34 male 3 1:01:23 2:19:09 5:45:23
26 Miroslav Penkov Stara Zagora BG 47 male 31 0:58:14 2:15:19 5:58:31
27 Allan Kay GB 70 male 14 1:01:31 2:31:23 5:59:07
28 Valentin Vasilev 5kmrun BG 42 male 27 1:06:32 2:41:33 6:57:12
29 Ilian Vitkov Everest BG 40 male 8 1:01:14 2:21:07 DNF
# First name Last name Team Country Age Gender Number 10KM 20KM Finish
1 Dima Gacheva BG 44 female 29 0:52:01 1:59:38 4:18:39
2 Нина Ламбова BG 48 female 23 0:52:20 2:06:52 4:53:41
3 Ani Yaneva BG 39 female 7 0:58:04 2:13:44 4:58:46
4 Radina Staneva BG 29 female 18 0:57:42 2:14:02 5:15:45
5 Нели Иванова BG 42 female 20 0:54:08 2:19:26 5:27:05
20KM
# First name Last name Team Country Age Gender Number 10KM Finish
1 MIRAN HACHATRYAN BG 34 male 116 0:44:14 1:43:38
2 Hristo Dimitrov BG 54 male 108 0:48:11 1:47:18
3 Nikolay Hristov Independent BG 41 male 106 0:49:27 1:56:00
4 Vladimir VLADIMIROV BG 49 male 100 0:50:55 1:56:35
5 Todor Prokopov BG 39 male 110 0:57:36 2:03:18
6 Никола Курчев BG 55 male 120 0:48:26 2:05:16
7 Plamen Semerdzhiev BG 24 male 128 0:57:21 2:09:00
8 Svetlin Grancharski BG 31 male 107 0:54:20 2:13:57
9 Atanas Panicharski Mammoth BG 34 male 109 0:59:16 2:18:09
10 Marian Banovski BG 57 male 102 0:59:58 2:22:01
11 Стоян Стоянов PhiMolds BG 35 male 111 1:05:02 2:35:53
12 Иван Петров BG 48 male 103 1:08:54 2:45:11
# First name Last name Team Country Age Gender Number 10KM Finish
1 Jane Dimitrova BG 28 female 105 0:48:06 1:50:43
2 Кристина Бергова Жулистански badjack BG 29 female 101 0:49:59 1:52:48
3 Ралица Димитрова Азимут BG 31 female 114 0:56:30 2:05:14
4 Borislava Kyupova BG 31 female 115 0:58:40 2:14:11
5 Nevelina Pavlova Коматево BG 27 female 113 1:04:39 2:35:52
6 Станислава Иванова BG 42 female 118 1:06:50 2:44:17
7 Зорница Петрова BG 44 female 104 1:08:57 2:45:10
8 Венета Куртева BG 40 female 112 DNF
10KM
# First name Last name Team Country Age Gender Number Time
1 Plamen Gostev Жулистан BG 26 male 201 0:41:23
2 Атанас Илиев ВУИ „Ангел Узунов” BG 16 male 211 0:44:30
3 Ivan Strundjev Ротаракт – Панагюрище BG 26 male 129 0:46:58
4 Никола Пепелов BG 14 male 202 0:47:06
5 Петър Петров ВУИ „Ангел Узунов” BG 50 male 213 0:47:50
6 Наско Башев BG 46 male 127 0:47:59
7 Stamo Gachev BG 12 male 130 0:51:19
8 Stanislav Georgiev BG 65 male 126 0:56:20
9 Стефан Ангелов ВУИ „Ангел Узунов” BG 17 male 212 1:01:20
10 Emil Apostolov Rotary Marathon BG 59 male 200 1:05:17
11 Petar Vlahov BG 64 male 206 1:06:36
12 Ivo Yankulov BG 22 male 205 1:06:40
13 Александър Андреев ВУИ „Ангел Узунов” BG 16 male 210 1:27:07
14 Теодор Димитров ВУИ „Ангел Узунов” BG 16 male 209 1:27:11
15 Коста Янков BG 76 male 204 1:28:24
# First name Last name Team Country Age Gender Number Time
1 Maria Velichkova BG 30 female 214 1:00:08
2 Анна Харутунян BG 215 female 215 1:04:55
3 Божидара Пепелова BG 11 female 203 1:06:19
4 Марияна Михайлова BG 60 female 207 1:06:25
8 Венета Куртева BG 40 female 112 DNF
5KM
# First name Last name Team Country Age Gender Number Time
1 Radoslav Dachev Begach / Жулистан BG 31 male 323 0:24:25
2 Георги Огорялков КЛА BG 15 male 308 0:26:55
3 Симеон Шомев ВУИ „Ангел Узунов” BG 15 male 305 0:30:35
4 Богдан Недков ВУИ „Ангел Узунов” BG 16 male 302 0:36:45
5 Кевин Калчев ВУИ „Ангел Узунов” BG 15 male 300 0:38:57
6 Христо Милев ВУИ „Ангел Узунов” BG 15 male 303 0:39:17
7 Анъл Салимов ВУИ „Ангел Узунов” BG 16 male 304 0:39:21
8 Свилен Топчиев ВУИ „Ангел Узунов” BG 59 male 307 0:39:26
9 Иван Сейменов КЛА BG 15 male 309 0:40:19
10 Пламен Пиронков КЛА BG 15 male 310 0:42:56
11 Валери Василев ВУИ „Ангел Узунов” BG 18 male 306 0:44:13
12 Krasimir Stoilov BG 50 male 330 0:44:17
13 Boris Vladov BG 25 male 328 0:44:26
14 Никола Гребчев КЛА BG 0 male 321 0:51:02
15 Павлин Михмозов КЛА BG 15 male 320 0:51:03
16 Светослав Антонов ВУИ „Ангел Узунов” BG 17 male 301 0:54:08
# First name Last name Team Country Age Gender Number Time
1 Ивон Гърбешкова КЛА BG 15 female 316 0:36:48
2 Поля Червенкова КЛА BG 15 female 319 0:40:56
3 Цветомира Фандъкова КЛА BG 15 female 318 0:40:57
4 Vanesa Basheva BG 16 female 322 0:42:49
5 Mария Чолакова BG 47 female 329 0:43:50
6 Николета Карабойчева КЛА BG 15 female 315 0:44:41
7 Milena Tachinova 5 kmrun BG 33 female 324 0:45:08
8 Мариела Гочева КЛА BG 15 female 314 0:51:01
9 Кристина Гочева КЛА BG 15 female 313 0:51:01
10 Александра Кукова КЛА BG 15 female 312 0:51:02
11 Райна Амуджева BG 0 female 326 0:57:54
12 Мая Георгиева BG 0 female 327 0:57:57
13 Илияна Кокотанекова КЛА BG 15 female 317 1:06:27
14 Теодора Тропчева КЛА BG 15 female 311 DNS
15 Виолета Василева BG 9 female 325 DNS

 

Recent Posts